Is Mina Loubia Moroccan White Bean Stew Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Cannellini Beans, Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Paprika, Cilantro, Parsley, Cumin, Ginger, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Coriander Seeds.
Check Mina Loubia Moroccan White Bean Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mina Loubia Moroccan White Bean Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


