Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mina Moroccan Chickpea & Lentil Harira Soup, Moroccan Chickpea & Lentil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATOES, GREEN LENTILS, ONION, CILANTRO, CHICKPEAS, CELERY, PARSLEY, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, TURMERIC, CINNAMON, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER.

Check Mina Moroccan Chickpea & Lentil Harira Soup, Moroccan Chickpea & Lentil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Mina Moroccan Chickpea & Lentil Harira Soup, Moroccan Chickpea & Lentil | Spoonful