Is Mina Moroccan Pitted Freen Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt. May Contain Pits / Pit Fragments.

Check Mina Moroccan Pitted Freen Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mina Moroccan Pitted Freen Olives is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich