Is Mina Moroccan Pitted Green Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Mina Moroccan Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mina Moroccan Pitted Green Olives is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryFruityTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing