Is Minato Hawaii Lilikoi Passion Fruit Hawaiian Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Whole Egg, Egg Yolk, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice), Vinegar, Lilikoi Puree, Sea Salt, Mustard, Citric Acid, Xanthan, Black Pepper. Contains: Egg, Soy

Check Minato Hawaii Lilikoi Passion Fruit Hawaiian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping