Is MINCEMEAT WITH RAISINS & APPLES, BRANDY AND RUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RAISINS, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, DEXTROSE, BRANDY, CORN STARCH MODIFIED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED CITRUS PEEL, BEEF, SALT, SPICES, RUM.

Check MINCEMEAT WITH RAISINS & APPLES, BRANDY AND RUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwich