Is Mindbodygreen Creatine+ With Taurine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Juice Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pink Himalayan Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Beet Root Juice (for Color)

Check Mindbodygreen Creatine+ With Taurine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie