Is Minecraft Pop Ups! Lollipop Assorted Flavors Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, WATERMELON), NATURAL COLORS (VEGETABLE JUICE, TURMERIC).
Check Minecraft Pop Ups! Lollipop Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minecraft Pop Ups! Lollipop Assorted Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Push Pop® Jumbo Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers, Assorted Flavors
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY


