Is Mineral Water Drink 12 oz - Agua Mineral (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Mineral
Check Mineral Water Drink 12 oz - Agua Mineral (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mineral Water Drink 12 oz - Agua Mineral (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mineral Water Drink 12 oz - Agua Mineral (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


