Is Minestrone Soup With Konjac Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato, Oyster Mushroom, Tomato Paste, Potato, Sweet Corn, Cauliflower, Konjac Rice, Carrot, Onion, Leek, White Bean, French Beans, Garlic, Corn Starch, Salt, Guar Gum (E412), Bay Leaf Powder, Oregano, Sweet Basil Leaves Powder

Check Minestrone Soup With Konjac Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch