Is Mingle Blackberry Hibiscus Bellini Sparkling Mocktail Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ingredients: carbonated water, pure cane sugar, blackberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, fair trade organic hibiscus flower extract, citric acid, malic acid

Check Mingle Blackberry Hibiscus Bellini Sparkling Mocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mingle Blackberry Hibiscus Bellini Sparkling Mocktail is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go