Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Organic Strawberry Hibiscus Sparkling Water Single, 12 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Organic Flavors.

Check Organic Strawberry Hibiscus Sparkling Water Single, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Organic Strawberry Hibiscus Sparkling Water Single, 12 fl oz | Spoonful