Is Mingle Cranberry Cosmo Sparkling Mocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID

Check Mingle Cranberry Cosmo Sparkling Mocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go