Is Mingle Greek Style BBQ Rub 25g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic (61%), Australian Sea Salt, Rosemary (4%), Oregano, Yeast Extract, Onion,Sumac, Thyme, Lemon Juice Powder (1%) Lemon Oil (1%), Mint, Paprika, Pepper, Rosemary Extract (1%)
Check Mingle Greek Style BBQ Rub 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Greek Style BBQ Rub 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


