Is Mingle Recipe Base Green Curry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Ginger, Onion, Lemongrass, Coriander, Cumi n, Pink Himalayan Salt, Coriander Leaf, Galangal, Jalapeno, Tumeric, White Pepper, Spinach, Tamarind

Check Mingle Recipe Base Green Curry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mingle Recipe Base Green Curry is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup