Is Mingle Italian Herbs Seasoning 35g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Thyme, Marjoram, Pink Himalayan Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Parsley, Olive Oil

Check Mingle Italian Herbs Seasoning 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep