Is Mingteh Food Sesame Sauce 460g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame, Dextrose Powder.

Check Mingteh Food Sesame Sauce 460g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavorySweetUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingStir FrySaladCooking