Is Minhas Graven Strawberry Alcoholic Beverage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grain Neutral Spirit, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberry Puree With Seeds, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Xanthan Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Malic Acid, Strawberry Seeds, FD&C Red #40.

Check Minhas Graven Strawberry Alcoholic Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go