Is MINI 7-LAYERED REFRIED BEANS, PICO DE GALLO, GUACAMOLE AND OLIVES DIP Soy Free?

Ingredients
VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS (COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILE PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO VEGETABLE COLOR [IF COLORED], CORN STARCH [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]), HASS AVOCADO, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM, NON FAT MILK SOLIDS, ENZYME), OLIVES (RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE [ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR]), GREEN ONION.
Check MINI 7-LAYERED REFRIED BEANS, PICO DE GALLO, GUACAMOLE AND OLIVES DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI 7-LAYERED REFRIED BEANS, PICO DE GALLO, GUACAMOLE AND OLIVES DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Dip · Spreadable


