Is mini AIR rice cakes cookie dough flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Grain Rice Meal, Sugar, Avocado Oil, Corn Meal, Palm Kernel Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Whole Quinoa, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum
Check mini AIR rice cakes cookie dough flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini AIR rice cakes cookie dough flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Snack
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


