Is MINI ASPARAGUS & BACON CRUSTLESS QUICHES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE EGGS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, SALT), ASPARAGUS, CREAM BLEND (PASTEURIZED CREAM, MILK), BACON (CURED WITH: WATER SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.), RED BELL PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, BLACK PEPPER.

Check MINI ASPARAGUS & BACON CRUSTLESS QUICHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep