Is Mini Babybel Cheddar 120G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese 94% (Made With Pasteurised Milk), Water, Salt

Check Mini Babybel Cheddar 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Babybel Cheddar 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich