Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Babybel Cheese - Original, 32 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.

Check Mini Babybel Cheese - Original, 32 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Babybel Cheese - Original, 32 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Mini Babybel Cheese - Original, 32 Ct | Spoonful