Is Mini Babybel Light, 18 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Proteins Concentrate, Salt, Bacterials Culture, Microbial Enzyme
Check Mini Babybel Light, 18 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Babybel Light, 18 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Mini Babybel Light, 18 Pack is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


