Is Mini Babybel Organic cheese snacks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Cheese made with Organic Pasteurised Milk
Check Mini Babybel Organic cheese snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Babybel Organic cheese snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Where to buy
Mini Babybel Organic cheese snacks is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


