Is Mini Babybel Original, 18 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Mini Babybel Original, 18 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Babybel Original, 18 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Babybel Original, 18 Pack is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


