Is Mini Babybel Sharp Original Snack Cheese 6 Count - 4.2 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.

Check Mini Babybel Sharp Original Snack Cheese 6 Count - 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Babybel Sharp Original Snack Cheese 6 Count - 4.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go