Is Mini Bagels Cinnamon Raisin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, RAISINS, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CINNAMON, SALT, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, WHEAT STARCH), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, AMMONIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM SULFATE, CORNMEAL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOYBEAN OIL, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SESAME.

Check Mini Bagels Cinnamon Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep