Is MINI BAGUETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SORGHUM FLOUR, CANE SUGAR(VEGAN), XANTHAN GUM, PALM OIL, YEAST, SALT, BICARBONITE OF SODA

Check MINI BAGUETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMildSalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepSide Dish