Is MINI BAGUETTE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SORGHUM FLOUR, CANE SUGAR(VEGAN), XANTHAN GUM, PALM OIL, YEAST, SALT, BICARBONITE OF SODA

Check MINI BAGUETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMildSalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepSide Dish