Is mini BANANA BREAD MUFFINS BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten-free oat flour, brown sugar, banana (puree and powder), date paste, coconut oil, glycerin, freeze dried blueberries, vanilla powder, baking soda, baking powder, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, citrus fiber, natural flavors.
Check mini BANANA BREAD MUFFINS BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini BANANA BREAD MUFFINS BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


