Is Mini Bananas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
banana
Check Mini Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie


