Is MINI BELTS, BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE (1.5%), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONODIGLYCERIDE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check MINI BELTS, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go