Is Mini Bhakarwadi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gram Flour, Wheat Flour, Refined Palmolein Oil, Turmeric Powder, Sugar, Chilli Powder, Tamarind, Cumin, Sesame Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Salt, Black Salt, Coriander, Dried Mango Powder, Dried Ginger Powder, Black Pepper.
Check Mini Bhakarwadi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Bhakarwadi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


