Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Breadsticks With Sesame Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifier: Mono-and Diacetyl Tartaric Esters Of Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Barley Malt, Wheat Gluten, Rosemary Extract

Check Mini Breadsticks With Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping
Oat Free? Mini Breadsticks With Sesame Seeds | Spoonful