Is Mini Candy Canes Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (fd&c Red #40, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Blue #1) Titanium Dioxide.
Check Mini Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


