Is MINI CHOCOLATE CANDY TOPPING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, SHELLAC).

Check MINI CHOCOLATE CANDY TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking