Is Mini chocolate chip cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Mini chocolate chip cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini chocolate chip cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


