Is Mini Chocolate Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors)

Check Mini Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing