Is MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT CARAMELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, KRAME TEX (MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR AND WHEY), SUGAR, CREAM, SALT, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNAL, SOY BEAN) WITH SOY LECITHIN, BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
ChewyGooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


