Is Chupa Chups Best Of Mini Tube 50 Pack | 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, whey powder (milk), mix fruit puree (apple, cherry, raspberry, pineapple, lime, lemon, strawberry, peach, banana, orange, blueberry, blackberry, mango, watermelon, kiwi) (1.8%), acids (lactic acid, malic acid, citric acid), whole milk powder, flavourings, cocoa butter, fat reduced cocoa powder, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), cocoa extract, colours (caramel IV, paprika oleoresins, curcumin, beet red).paprika oleoresins, curcumin, beet red).

Check Chupa Chups Best Of Mini Tube 50 Pack | 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go