Is MINI CLEAN SNACK BAR, SUPER HIP CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, DAIRY-FREE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR / CHOCOLATE LIQUEUR / COCOA BUTTER / SOY LECITHIN / VANILLA), CRISP BROWN RICE, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER, WALNUTS
Check MINI CLEAN SNACK BAR, SUPER HIP CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CLEAN SNACK BAR, SUPER HIP CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


