Is Mini Cookies Chocolate chip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Sugar, 14% Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats [Palm, Shea, Sal], Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins), Whey Derivatives (Milk), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Salt, Flavouring.

Check Mini Cookies Chocolate chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Commonly used for
Snacking