Is MINI COOKIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR(WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID, CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), NATURAL KEY LIME FLAVOR, MOLASSES, WHOLE EGG, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MINI COOKIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go