No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Mini crisps dill pickle Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain brown rice flour s sunflower oil salt sugars • (lactose, dextrose, corn maltodextrin) modified milk ingredients sodium acetate dehydrated garlic and onion acetic acid yeast extract spices herbs citric acid natural flavour high oleic sunflower oil malic acid calcium silicate silicon dioxide sunflower lecithin, contains: milk, ● mesola 1% 1% 3% g

Check Mini crisps dill pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Lactose Free? Mini crisps dill pickle | Spoonful