Is Mini Crisps Fruit & Walnut Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK (LOW FAT MILK, SALT, CULTURES), UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, WALNUTS, BROWN FLAX SEEDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DATES (DATES, DEXTROSE), RAISINS, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY
Check Mini Crisps Fruit & Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Crisps Fruit & Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


