Is Mini Croutons Soup Mandel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tapioca starch, vegetable oil (palm), potato starch, potato flakes, pasteurized whole _egg_, salt, curcumin / paprika
Check Mini Croutons Soup Mandel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Croutons Soup Mandel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SoupToppingGarnishing


