Is Mini Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Tapioca Starch, Chocolate Chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Arrowroot, Organic Coconut, Flaxseeds, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Cream of Tartar, Rosemary Extract
Check Mini Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


