Is Mini Cucumbers, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers
Check Mini Cucumbers, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Cucumbers, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Cucumbers, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


