Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Dark Chocolate Bar 2 Pack, 1.4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate (cocoa liquor, pure cane sugar, cocoa butter, non-gmo soya lecithin (as an emulsifier), vanilla)

Check Mini Dark Chocolate Bar 2 Pack, 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Dark Chocolate Bar 2 Pack, 1.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Mini Dark Chocolate Bar 2 Pack, 1.4 oz | Spoonful